Ides of March 2026 [40k GT]
Singles event
Rounds:
5
Players:
75
Player Placings
Army Distribution
| Faction | Players | Share | Win Rate | Best |
|---|---|---|---|---|
Space Marines |
10 | 13.3% | 57.1% | 3/75 |
Necrons |
10 | 13.3% | 36.3% | 14/75 |
Tyranids |
6 | 8.0% | 57.1% | 2/75 |
T'au Empire |
6 | 8.0% | 56.5% | 13/75 |
World Eaters |
5 | 6.7% | 47.9% | 16/75 |
Astra Militarum |
4 | 5.3% | 72.5% | 1/75 |
Adeptus Custodes |
4 | 5.3% | 55.6% | 9/75 |
Chaos Space Marines |
3 | 4.0% | 53.3% | 11/75 |
Thousand Sons |
3 | 4.0% | 53.3% | 12/75 |
Adeptus Mechanicus |
2 | 2.7% | 55.6% | 5/75 |
Aeldari |
2 | 2.7% | 70.0% | 6/75 |
Chaos Daemons |
2 | 2.7% | 55.0% | 7/75 |
Blood Angels |
2 | 2.7% | 50.0% | 28/75 |
Genestealer Cult |
2 | 2.7% | 50.0% | 31/75 |
Chaos Knights |
2 | 2.7% | 40.0% | 43/75 |
Emperor's Children |
2 | 2.7% | 40.0% | 45/75 |
Imperial Knights |
2 | 2.7% | 25.0% | 46/75 |
Death Guard |
2 | 2.7% | 12.5% | 50/75 |
Space Wolves |
1 | 1.3% | 60.0% | 32/75 |
Dark Angels |
1 | 1.3% | 60.0% | 34/75 |
Adepta Sororitas |
1 | 1.3% | 60.0% | 38/75 |
Imperial Agents |
1 | 1.3% | 40.0% | 47/75 |
Orks |
1 | 1.3% | 20.0% | 66/75 |
Black Templars |
1 | 1.3% | 0.0% | 75/75 |























