Montana Beerhammer GT 2026
Singles event
Rounds:
5
Players:
78
Player Placings
Army Distribution
| Faction | Players | Share | Win Rate | Best |
|---|---|---|---|---|
Leagues of Votann |
7 | 9.0% | 57.1% | 7/78 |
Astra Militarum |
7 | 9.0% | 28.6% | 14/78 |
Space Marines |
6 | 7.7% | 50.0% | 1/78 |
World Eaters |
6 | 7.7% | 64.0% | 9/78 |
Adeptus Custodes |
5 | 6.4% | 76.2% | 5/78 |
Chaos Daemons |
5 | 6.4% | 50.0% | 16/78 |
Chaos Space Marines |
4 | 5.1% | 60.0% | 2/78 |
Blood Angels |
4 | 5.1% | 50.0% | 3/78 |
T'au Empire |
4 | 5.1% | 57.9% | 4/78 |
Necrons |
4 | 5.1% | 47.1% | 8/78 |
Chaos Knights |
3 | 3.8% | 42.3% | 38/78 |
Aeldari |
3 | 3.8% | 28.6% | 48/78 |
Drukhari |
2 | 2.6% | 65.0% | 15/78 |
Imperial Knights |
2 | 2.6% | 40.0% | 25/78 |
Emperor's Children |
2 | 2.6% | 60.0% | 29/78 |
Adepta Sororitas |
2 | 2.6% | 30.0% | 42/78 |
Genestealer Cult |
2 | 2.6% | 37.5% | 43/78 |
Grey Knights |
2 | 2.6% | 40.0% | 45/78 |
Thousand Sons |
2 | 2.6% | 20.0% | 58/78 |
Black Templars |
1 | 1.3% | 60.0% | 20/78 |
Death Guard |
1 | 1.3% | 60.0% | 27/78 |
Orks |
1 | 1.3% | 60.0% | 31/78 |
Deathwatch |
1 | 1.3% | 60.0% | 37/78 |
Tyranids |
1 | 1.3% | 40.0% | 50/78 |
Adeptus Mechanicus |
1 | 1.3% | 40.0% | 52/78 |
























