Rise of The Empire GT 2025
Singles event
Rounds:
6
Players:
83
Player Placings
Army Distribution
| Faction | Players | Share | Win Rate | Best |
|---|---|---|---|---|
Dark Angels |
8 | 9.6% | 63.9% | 2/83 |
Space Marines |
8 | 9.6% | 48.5% | 19/83 |
Astra Militarum |
5 | 6.0% | 58.3% | 1/83 |
Drukhari |
5 | 6.0% | 56.0% | 5/83 |
T'au Empire |
5 | 6.0% | 18.2% | 22/83 |
Chaos Knights |
5 | 6.0% | 31.0% | 38/83 |
Adeptus Custodes |
5 | 6.0% | 40.0% | 42/83 |
Chaos Space Marines |
4 | 4.8% | 62.5% | 4/83 |
Chaos Daemons |
4 | 4.8% | 55.6% | 9/83 |
Imperial Knights |
4 | 4.8% | 40.0% | 20/83 |
Death Guard |
3 | 3.6% | 60.7% | 3/83 |
Space Wolves |
3 | 3.6% | 35.7% | 53/83 |
Orks |
2 | 2.4% | 66.7% | 7/83 |
Deathwatch |
2 | 2.4% | 50.0% | 10/83 |
Genestealer Cult |
2 | 2.4% | 80.0% | 11/83 |
Emperor's Children |
2 | 2.4% | 75.0% | 13/83 |
Adeptus Mechanicus |
2 | 2.4% | 62.5% | 14/83 |
Leagues of Votann |
2 | 2.4% | 50.0% | 30/83 |
Blood Angels |
2 | 2.4% | 44.4% | 40/83 |
Adepta Sororitas |
2 | 2.4% | 40.0% | 45/83 |
Tyranids |
2 | 2.4% | 30.0% | 50/83 |
Necrons |
2 | 2.4% | 37.5% | 52/83 |
World Eaters |
1 | 1.2% | 80.0% | 6/83 |
Thousand Sons |
1 | 1.2% | 60.0% | 18/83 |
Aeldari |
1 | 1.2% | 50.0% | 39/83 |
Black Templars |
1 | 1.2% | 0.0% | 79/83 |

























