V GT de Córdoba
Team event
Rounds:
5
Players:
170
Teams:
34
Team Placings
| Rank | Team | Record (W-L-D) | Round Scores | Total Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ASTRATEGAS WARGAMES | 5-0-0 | 61 / 73 / 67 / 56 / 69 | 326 |
| 2 | ADEPTUS SERRANITUS | 4-1-0 | 63 / 27 / 67 / 74 / 62 | 293 |
| 3 | ASTRATEGAS BEERGAMES | 3-1-1 | 61 / 70 / 51 / 87 / 31 | 300 |
| 4 | LEGIO VETERIS | 3-1-1 | 58 / 70 / 49 / 81 / 38 | 296 |
| 5 | MALAFOLLÁ TEAM | 2-1-2 | 73 / 49 / 46 / 49 / 66 | 283 |
| 6 | PORTADORES DE LA CONDENACIÓN | 3-1-1 | 47 / 51 / 66 / 61 / 54 | 279 |
| 7 | EL COBRADOR MORKO - THE VALLEKAN CULTIST | 4-1-0 | 59 / 55 / 54 / 19 / 70 | 257 |
| 8 | EL COBRADOR GORKO | 2-2-1 | 86 / 72 / 33 / 51 / 46 | 288 |
| 9 | ADEPTUS MONTADITUS | 2-2-1 | 70 / 51 / 67 / 44 / 47 | 279 |
| 10 | BEER PARGUELAS | 3-2-0 | 43 / 63 / 54 / 47 / 66 | 273 |
| 11 | NAZARINES DE ASALTO | 3-0-2 | 51 / 49 / 53 / 53 / 65 | 271 |
| 12 | VÓRTICE | 3-1-1 | 39 / 51 / 55 / 65 / 53 | 263 |
| 13 | MERCENARIOS TEAM | 2-2-1 | 49 / 37 / 47 / 62 / 67 | 262 |
| 14 | EL GANTE ELEGANTE | 2-2-1 | 39 / 52 / 45 / 59 / 100 | 295 |
| 15 | NAZARINES ESPACIALES | 2-3-0 | 43 / 59 / 45 / 47 / 68 | 262 |
| 16 | LENTITOS WARGAMES | 3-2-0 | 73 / 28 / 39 / 53 / 58 | 251 |
| 17 | LOS REYES DEL VERTEDERO | 2-2-1 | 39 / 48 / 57 / 35 / 64 | 243 |
| 18 | PANDA PARGUELA | 2-2-1 | 67 / 49 / 33 / 57 / 34 | 240 |
| 19 | LA GUARDIA DE HERMES | 1-3-1 | 57 / 42 / 47 / 46 / 48 | 240 |
| 20 | UNLIMITED | 2-2-1 | 30 / 71 / 55 / 26 / 52 | 234 |
| 21 | LA TABERNA DEL TAU | 3-2-0 | 53 / 58 / 68 / 13 / 30 | 222 |
| 22 | QUELOKHE | 2-3-0 | 42 / 41 / 74 / 65 / 34 | 256 |
| 23 | HEREJÍA DE CHRISTOFER | 2-2-1 | 37 / 49 / 53 / 45 / 65 | 249 |
| 24 | MELTA 5 | 2-2-1 | 65 / 51 / 32 / 54 / 35 | 237 |
| 25 | BANDA PARGUELAS | 2-3-0 | 41 / 59 / 61 / 39 / 33 | 233 |
| 26 | PANDA PARGUELINES | 2-3-0 | 57 / 30 / 33 / 38 / 69 | 227 |
| 27 | FAKING FOCAS | 2-3-0 | 61 / 30 / 34 / 55 / 0 | 180 |
| 28 | EL COBRADOR MAKARI | 1-4-0 | 59 / 45 / 46 / 43 / 42 | 235 |
| 29 | LA ACEITUNA MECÁNICA | 1-3-1 | 41 / 41 / 49 / 41 / 56 | 228 |
| 30 | KAMIKAZES | 2-3-0 | 33 / 54 / 43 / 65 / 32 | 227 |
| 31 | CIERVOS TASK FORCE | 1-4-0 | 35 / 46 / 62 / 35 / 36 | 214 |
| 32 | SÁBADO GLORIOSO | 1-3-1 | 27 / 29 / 51 / 60 / 35 | 202 |
| 33 | LORDS OF CASUALS | 1-4-0 | 27 / 53 / 38 / 35 / 31 | 184 |
| 34 | VALKIRIAS | 0-5-0 | 14 / 47 / 26 / 40 / 44 | 171 |
Player Placings
Army Distribution
| Faction | Players | Share | Win Rate | Best |
|---|---|---|---|---|
Adeptus Custodes |
18 | 10.6% | 61.3% | 6/170 |
T'au Empire |
12 | 7.1% | 43.3% | 1/170 |
Tyranids |
12 | 7.1% | 41.4% | 40/170 |
Imperial Knights |
11 | 6.5% | 58.8% | 13/170 |
Necrons |
10 | 5.9% | 68.0% | 2/170 |
Orks |
10 | 5.9% | 69.8% | 4/170 |
Emperor's Children |
9 | 5.3% | 52.3% | 7/170 |
Chaos Space Marines |
9 | 5.3% | 51.3% | 11/170 |
Chaos Daemons |
8 | 4.7% | 61.8% | 25/170 |
Aeldari |
7 | 4.1% | 38.6% | 14/170 |
Leagues of Votann |
7 | 4.1% | 55.7% | 26/170 |
Dark Angels |
6 | 3.5% | 62.5% | 20/170 |
Death Guard |
6 | 3.5% | 40.0% | 42/170 |
Adepta Sororitas |
5 | 2.9% | 38.0% | 76/170 |
Drukhari |
4 | 2.4% | 52.5% | 12/170 |
World Eaters |
4 | 2.4% | 45.0% | 36/170 |
Thousand Sons |
4 | 2.4% | 25.0% | 88/170 |
Blood Angels |
4 | 2.4% | 22.5% | 122/170 |
Astra Militarum |
4 | 2.4% | 12.5% | 127/170 |
Genestealer Cult |
3 | 1.8% | 53.3% | 8/170 |
Grey Knights |
3 | 1.8% | 33.3% | 19/170 |
Space Marines |
3 | 1.8% | 56.7% | 30/170 |
Chaos Knights |
3 | 1.8% | 60.0% | 35/170 |
Black Templars |
3 | 1.8% | 40.0% | 91/170 |
Deathwatch |
2 | 1.2% | 50.0% | 58/170 |
Space Wolves |
1 | 0.6% | 40.0% | 89/170 |
Adeptus Mechanicus |
1 | 0.6% | 0.0% | 153/170 |
Imperial Agents |
1 | 0.6% | 0.0% | 169/170 |



























