RBA GT Team
Team event
Rounds:
5
Players:
90
Teams:
18
Team Placings
| Rank | Team | Record (W-L-D) | Round Scores | Total Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ATTACK Omegon | 5-0-0 | 96 / 61 / 92 / 94 / 78 | 421 |
| 2 | Moravian Eagles | 4-1-0 | 100 / 39 / 83 / 77 / 77 | 376 |
| 3 | ATTACK Alpharius | 3-1-1 | 62 / 56 / 53 / 23 / 75 | 269 |
| 4 | Lions Czechia | 3-1-1 | 62 / 73 / 47 / 6 / 76 | 264 |
| 5 | Taledon Rangers | 3-2-0 | 38 / 92 / 82 / 62 / 22 | 296 |
| 6 | The Expendables | 2-2-1 | 38 / 82 / 18 / 47 / 62 | 247 |
| 7 | Legion Liberec | 0-1-4 | 40 / 48 / 55 / 53 / 51 | 247 |
| 8 | Vindobona Tabletop | 2-2-1 | 65 / 27 / 43 / 57 / 49 | 241 |
| 9 | Redbeards Omega | 2-2-1 | 60 / 44 / 57 / 49 / 23 | 233 |
| 10 | SK-Titans | 2-2-1 | 4 / 87 / 60 / 51 / 25 | 227 |
| 11 | Kostky Nám Nepřály | 2-2-1 | 35 / 8 / 61 / 46 / 75 | 225 |
| 12 | Martin Knights | 2-2-1 | 56 / 52 / 17 / 43 / 56 | 224 |
| 13 | Big Ram Energy Moravia | 1-1-3 | 35 / 49 / 45 / 54 / 82 | 265 |
| 14 | Redbeards Alfa | 2-3-0 | 80 / 89 / 8 / 38 / 24 | 239 |
| 15 | Holomóčtí sýraři | 1-3-1 | 20 / 51 / 34 / 74 / 38 | 217 |
| 16 | Pyre Guard VI - Dream Team | 1-3-1 | 65 / 11 / 40 / 54 / 44 | 214 |
| 17 | Chlapci z Herny | 1-3-1 | 44 / 18 / 66 / 46 / 25 | 199 |
| 18 | Pyre Guard VI - Cannon Fodder | 0-5-0 | 0 / 13 / 39 / 26 / 18 | 96 |
Player Placings
Army Distribution
| Faction | Players | Share | Win Rate | Best |
|---|---|---|---|---|
Drukhari |
8 | 8.9% | 44.7% | 23/90 |
Necrons |
7 | 7.8% | 51.5% | 3/90 |
Death Guard |
5 | 5.6% | 76.1% | 10/90 |
Blood Angels |
5 | 5.6% | 47.8% | 21/90 |
Space Marines |
4 | 4.4% | 56.3% | 1/90 |
T'au Empire |
4 | 4.4% | 44.4% | 4/90 |
Thousand Sons |
4 | 4.4% | 65.0% | 6/90 |
Chaos Space Marines |
4 | 4.4% | 66.7% | 7/90 |
Astra Militarum |
4 | 4.4% | 57.5% | 9/90 |
Tyranids |
4 | 4.4% | 55.0% | 12/90 |
Imperial Knights |
4 | 4.4% | 50.0% | 14/90 |
Adeptus Custodes |
4 | 4.4% | 50.0% | 25/90 |
Adepta Sororitas |
4 | 4.4% | 37.5% | 29/90 |
Genestealer Cult |
3 | 3.3% | 66.7% | 17/90 |
World Eaters |
3 | 3.3% | 50.0% | 22/90 |
Chaos Knights |
3 | 3.3% | 50.0% | 34/90 |
Adeptus Mechanicus |
2 | 2.2% | 40.0% | 27/90 |
Emperor's Children |
2 | 2.2% | 60.0% | 28/90 |
Aeldari |
2 | 2.2% | 40.0% | 40/90 |
Black Templars |
2 | 2.2% | 25.0% | 42/90 |
Dark Angels |
2 | 2.2% | 30.0% | 50/90 |
Space Wolves |
2 | 2.2% | 20.0% | 75/90 |
Leagues of Votann |
2 | 2.2% | 5.0% | 83/90 |
Grey Knights |
2 | 2.2% | 0.0% | 85/90 |
Deathwatch |
1 | 1.1% | 100.0% | 2/90 |
Chaos Daemons |
1 | 1.1% | 100.0% | 5/90 |
Orks |
1 | 1.1% | 30.0% | 68/90 |
| — | 1 | 1.1% | — | 13/90 |


























